Разведённые мною рыбы — List of personal fishbreeding
ЦИХЛИДЫ — Cichlids
Цихлиды Великих Африканских озёр -The cichlids of the Great African Lakes
Красным цветом отмечены виды, впервые привезённые и разведённые автором в СССР. Далее указан год разведения.
Fish species I’ve bred for the first time in the USSR and introduced to the Russian aquarium culture are marked with red. Further is a date of first breeding.
Altolamprologus calvus 1986
Astatoriochromis vanderhorsti 1980
Cyphotilapia frontosa 1983
Cyprichromis leptosoma 1985
Cyprichromis microlepidotus 1986
Julidochromis dickfeldi — 1976
Julidochromis marlieri 1975
Julidochromis ornatus 1974
Julidochromis regani 1978
Neolamprologus brichardi 1972
Neolamprologus leleupi 1978
Neolamprologus meeli 1982
Neolamprologus sp.Magarae 1982
Neolamprologus multifasciatus 1983
Neolamprologus ocellatus
Neolamprologus sp. 1983
N. tetracanthus 1977 + Yellow form 1979
N. buescheri 1984
Lepidolamprolosua nkambae 1984
Telmatochromis caninus 1985
T. vittatus 1976
Chalinochromis sp. bifrenatus 1978
Ch. brichardi 1981
Tropheus duboisi 1977
Tropheus moorii Brabant 1979
Tr. moorii Orange 2 -1982
Tr. moorii Kaiser 1983
Tr. polli 1986
Lamprologus moorii 1981
Aulonocara nyassae 1976
Aul./Trematocranus auditor\jacofreibergi 1976
Aulonocara sp. Namalenji 1991
Aulonocara baenschi +var
Aulonocara korneliae
Aulonocara maylandi
Aulonocara sp. mbenji
Aulonocara saulosi
Aulonocara sp. mamelela
Aulonocara sp. multicolor
Aulonocara sp. rose
Aulonocara steveni
Aulonocara stuartgranti +var
Hapl. chrysonotus 1983
H.borleyi 1981
H. borleyi Kadango 1983
Cynotilapia axelrodi 1992
Cynotilapia afra 1980
Cynotilapia sp. fleeti
Cyrtocara moorii 1978
H. compressiceps 1980
Iodotropheus sprengerae 1976
Labeotropheus fuellebornii +var
Labeotropheus trewavasae 1971
L. trewavasae Tumbi 1977
Labidochromis caeruleus 1976 +sp. yellow
Lab. freibergi 1979
Melanochromis auratus 1972
Melanochromis chipokae
Mel. exasperatus 1978
Melanochromis fuscus
Melanochromis johannii
Microchromis zebroides 1979
Mylochromis laterstriga
Otopharynx lithobates
Protomelas phenochilus
Psedotropheus microstoma 1973
Ps. tropheops sp. Black 1976
Ps. aurora 1979
Pseudotropheus acei 1982
Pseudotropheus demasoni
Ps. elongatus 1979
Ps. zebra B 1980
Ps. zebra BB 1974
Ps. zebra RB 1976
Ps. zebra RR 1977
Ps. sp. M12 1978
Ps livingstoni 1979
Ps. lombardoi 1977
Ps. sp. newsi 1979
Ps. sp. M6 1978
Pseudotr. chameleon 1979
Ps. pindani 1976
Pseudotropheus saulosi
Petrotilapia tridentiger 1978
Haplochromis livingstoni 1976
H.polystigma 1976
H.venustus 1979
H. steveni
H. electra 1981
H.boadzulu 1979
H. fuscotaeniatus
H. jacksoni 1979
Озеро Виктория — Lake Victoria
Astatotilapia calliptera
Neochromis nigricans 1980
Astatotilapia brownae 1979
Haplochromis limax 1980
Oreochromis alcalicus grahami 1981
Цихлиды Западной Африки — West African cichlids
Anomalochromis thomasi
Chromidotilapia guentheri
Chromidotilapia kingsleyae
Lamprologus congoensis
Nanochromis splendens
Haplochromis burtoni
Hemichromis bimaculatus
Hemichromis fasciatus
Hemichromis lifalili
Hemichromis paynei
Pelvicachromis pulcher
Pelvicachromis subocellatus
Pelvicachromis taeniatus
Pseudocr. filander dispersus
Pseudocrenilabrus multicolor
Steatocranus casuarius
Stomatepia mariae
Thysochromis ansorgei
Tilapia aurea
Til. mossambica
Tilapia zilli
Tilapia joka
Tilapia buttikoferi
Американские цихлиды — American Cichlids
Aequidens mariae
Aequidens pulcher
Aequidens maronii
Aequidens metae
Aequidens rivulatus (latifrons)
Apistogramma agassizi
Apistigramma bitaeniata
Apictogramma borelli
Apiatogramma cacatuoides
Apistogramma macmasteri
Apistogramma ortmanni
Ap. Spec. Columbia
Astronotus ocellatus
Laetacara dorsigera
Laeticara curviceps
Microgeophagus altispinosa
Microgeophagus ramirezi +gold
Nannacara anomala
Neetroplus nematopus
Geophagus balzani
Geopphagus brasiliensis
Geophagus hondae
Geophagus surinamensis
Gymnogeophagus (australis) rhabdotus
Cichlasoma bartoni
Cichlasoma crassa
Cichlasoma citrinellum
Cichlasoma nicaraguense
Cichlasoma sajica
Ciclasoma festae
Cichlasoma festivum
Cichlasoma nigrofasciatum +gold
Cichlasoma meeki
Cichlasoma octofasciatum
Cichlasoma salvini
Cichlasoma severum+gold
Herichthys carpinte
Herotilapia multispinosa
Pterophyllum scalare +var
Symphysodon aequifasciatus +var
Uaru amphiacanthoides
Азиатские цихлиды — Cichlids of Asia
Etroplus maculatus + orange form
Etroplus suratensis
Разведенные рыбы других семейств
Красным цветом помечены виды, впервые разведённые в СССР
Fish species I’ve bred for the first time in the USSR and introduced to the Russian aquarium culture marked with red.
Живородящие – Livebearers – Poecilidae
Poecilia reticulata var.
Poecilia sphenops var.
Poecilia latipinna
Poecilia velifera var.
Limia (Poecilia) dominicensis
Xiphophorus helleri var.
Xiphophorus maculatus var.
Xiphophorus variatus var.
Xenotoca eiseni
Dermogenys pusilus
Лабиринтовые – Labirinthfishes
Belontia signata
Betta splendens
Betta smaragdina
Colisa lalia red
Macropodus opercularis var.
Trichogaster leeri
Trichogaster trichopterus var.
Сомы – Catfishes
Ancistrus dolichopterus
Corydoras julii
Corydoras paleatus
Heteropneustes fossilis
Sturisoma panamense
Synotontis nyassae
Бычки и элеотрисы – Eleotridae
Brachigobius xanthazona
Hypseleotris swinchonis
Perccottus glehni
Tateurndina ocellicauda
Североамериканские окуни
Ellasoma evergladlei
Lepomis gibbosus
Barbus bimaculatus
Barbus conchonius
Barbus gambiensis
Barbus padamaya
Barbus semifasciolatus
Barbus tetrazona
Barbus titteya
Brachydanio albolineatus
Brachyanio rerio
Carassius — goldfish
Chilogobio czerskii
Rasbora borapetensis
Rasbora heteromorpha
Rasora trilineata
Rhodeus ocellatus
Taniichthys albonubes
Chilodus punctatus
Hemigrammus erythrozonus
Hemigrammus caudovittatus
Hyphessobrycon flammeus
Hyphessobrycon innesi
Moenkhausia pittieri
Nannostomus beckfordi
Serrasalmus nattereri
Thayeria boehlke
Aplocheilus lineatus
Aphyosemion australe
Aphyosemion gardneri
Rivulus cilindricus
Rivulus harti
Nothobranchius guentheri
Pachypanhax playfieri
Радужницы — Rainbowfish – Melanotaenidae
Chilatherina sentaniensis
Glossolepis incisus
Iriatherina werneri
Melanotaenia boesemani
Melanotaenia dubolai
Melanotaenia gracilis
Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi
Melanotaenia lacustris
Melanotaenia macculochi
Melanotaenia nigrans
Melanotaenia praecox
Melanotaenia splendida australis
Melanotaenia splendida inormata
Melanotaenia splendida rubrostriata
Melanotaenia splendida tatei
Melanotaenia trifasciata
Telamatherina ladigesi
Амфибии, рептилии и беспозвоночные – Amphibians, reptiles and invertabrates
Triturus vittatus
Elaphe rufodorsata
Glass shrimp from thailand 1985